Committee attendance

Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr James Airey 2
Cllr Giles Archibald 5
Cllr Robin Ashcroft 5
Cllr Ben Berry 3
Cllr Roger Bingham 1
Cllr Jonathan Brook 5
Cllr Philip Dixon 4
Cllr Tom Harvey 1
Cllr John Holmes 3
Cllr Helen Irving 1
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 5
Cllr Janette Jenkinson 3
Cllr Dyan Jones 5
Cllr Kevin Lancaster 3
Cllr Eric Morrell 1
Cllr Suzie Pye 1
Cllr Graham Vincent 2
Cllr Mark Wilson 4
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Caroline Airey 2
Cllr James Airey 2
Cllr Giles Archibald 3
Cllr Robin Ashcroft 2
Cllr Rupert Audland 3
Cllr Pat Bell 3
Cllr Ben Berry 3
Cllr Roger Bingham 3
Cllr Matt Brereton 1
Cllr Jonathan Brook 2
Cllr Andrew Butcher 1
Cllr Sheila Capstick 2
Cllr Helen Chaffey 2
Cllr Stephen Coleman 3
Cllr Brian Cooper 3
Cllr Michael Cornah 2
Cllr Tracy Coward 3
Cllr Philip Dixon 2
Cllr Judy Filmore 1
Cllr Alvin Finch 3
Cllr Gill Gardner 2
Cllr Anne Hall 3
Cllr Tom Harvey 3
Cllr Eamonn Hennessy 3
Cllr Hazel Hodgson 3
Cllr Chris Hogg 3
Cllr Rachael Hogg 2
Cllr John Holmes 3
Cllr Kevin Holmes 3
Cllr Vicky Hughes 3
Cllr Anne Hutton 3
Cllr Helen Irving 2
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 3
Cllr Janette Jenkinson 2
Cllr Dyan Jones 3
Cllr Dave Khan 3
Cllr Helen Ladhams 3
Cllr Malcolm Lamb 1
Cllr Kevin Lancaster 3
Cllr Susanne Long 1
Cllr Pete McSweeney 3
Cllr Ian Mitchell 3
Cllr Eric Morrell 3
Cllr Jon Owen 3
Cllr Suzie Pye 1
Cllr Doug Rathbone 3
Cllr Vivienne Rees 2
Cllr Brian Rendell 1
Cllr Amanda Rigg 1
Cllr Matt Severn 3
Cllr Peter Thornton 3
Cllr Graham Vincent 2
Cllr David Webster 3
Cllr Ian Wharton 1
Cllr David Williams 1
Cllr Janet Willis 1
Cllr Mark Wilson 3
Cllr Shirley-Anne Wilson 3
Lake Administration Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Robin Ashcroft 0
Cllr Roger Bingham 0
Cllr Matt Brereton 1
Cllr Andrew Butcher 1
Cllr Gill Gardner 1
Cllr Eamonn Hennessy 1
Cllr John Holmes 0
Cllr Kevin Holmes 1
Cllr Vicky Hughes 1
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 1
Cllr Dyan Jones 0
Cllr Eric Morrell 0
Cllr Doug Rathbone 1
Cllr Vivienne Rees 1
Cllr David Williams 1
Cllr Mark Wilson 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr James Airey 0
Cllr Rupert Audland 1
Cllr Pat Bell 1
Cllr Alvin Finch 0
Cllr Anne Hall 1
Cllr Tom Harvey 1
Cllr Hazel Hodgson 2
Cllr John Holmes 1
Cllr Kevin Holmes 2
Cllr Helen Irving 1
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 1
Cllr Dave Khan 1
Cllr Helen Ladhams 2
Cllr Jon Owen 1
Cllr Suzie Pye 1
Cllr Doug Rathbone 2
Cllr David Webster 1
Cllr Ian Wharton 1
Licensing Regulatory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr James Airey 0
Cllr Rupert Audland 1
Cllr Pat Bell 1
Cllr Alvin Finch 0
Cllr Anne Hall 1
Cllr Tom Harvey 1
Cllr Hazel Hodgson 2
Cllr John Holmes 1
Cllr Kevin Holmes 2
Cllr Helen Irving 1
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 1
Cllr Dave Khan 1
Cllr Helen Ladhams 2
Cllr Jon Owen 1
Cllr Suzie Pye 1
Cllr Doug Rathbone 2
Cllr David Webster 1
Cllr Ian Wharton 1
Licensing Regulatory Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Kevin Holmes 1
Cllr Dave Khan 1
Cllr Helen Ladhams 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Kevin Holmes 1
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 2
Cllr Dave Khan 1
Cllr Helen Ladhams 3
Cllr David Webster 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Giles Archibald 2
Cllr Pat Bell 3
Cllr Jonathan Brook 2
Cllr Helen Chaffey 2
Cllr Brian Cooper 2
Cllr Philip Dixon 3
Cllr Anne Hall 3
Cllr Hazel Hodgson 2
Cllr Vicky Hughes 3
Cllr Anne Hutton 2
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 2
Cllr Janette Jenkinson 2
Cllr Dyan Jones 2
Cllr Ian Mitchell 0
Cllr Doug Rathbone 3
Cllr Vivienne Rees 3
Cllr Graham Vincent 2
Cllr Mark Wilson 3