Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Pete McSweeney 2
Cllr Rupert Audland 2
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 2
Cllr Vicky Hughes 2
Cllr Kevin Holmes 2
Cllr Tracy Coward 2
Cllr Michael Cornah 1
Cllr Robin Ashcroft 2
Cllr Eamonn Hennessy 2
Cllr Rachael Hogg 2
Cllr Helen Ladhams 2
Cllr Pat Bell 2
Cllr Hazel Hodgson 2
Cllr Doug Rathbone 1
Cllr Ian Mitchell 2
Cllr David Webster 2
Cllr Shirley-Anne Wilson 1
Cllr Helen Chaffey 2
Cllr Judy Filmore 2
Cllr Susanne Long 1
Cllr Suzie Pye 2
Cllr Brian Rendell 0
Cllr Ian Wharton 2
Cllr Malcolm Lamb 1
Cllr Heather Troughton 2
Cllr Ben Thomas Cooper 2
Cllr Pete Endsor 2
Cllr Ali Jama 2
Cllr Fiona Hanlon 1
Cllr Jonathan Cornthwaite 1
Cllr Caroline Airey 2
Cllr Ben Berry 1
Cllr Jonathan Brook 2
Cllr Roger Bingham 2
Cllr Helen Irving 2
Cllr Giles Archibald 2
Cllr Stephen Coleman 1
Cllr Brian Cooper 2
Cllr Philip Dixon 2
Cllr Gill Gardner 2
Cllr Tom Harvey 2
Cllr John Holmes 2
Cllr Janette Jenkinson 1
Cllr Kevin Lancaster 1
Cllr Peter Thornton 2
Cllr Janet Willis 1
Cllr Mark Wilson 1
Cllr Chris Hogg 2
Cllr Alvin Finch 0
Cllr Matt Severn 2
Cllr Dyan Jones 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Rupert Audland 1
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 1
Cllr Kevin Holmes 1
Cllr Helen Ladhams 0
Cllr Hazel Hodgson 1
Cllr Doug Rathbone 1
Cllr David Webster 0
Cllr Ian Wharton 0
Cllr Heather Troughton 0
Cllr Pete Endsor 1
Cllr Fiona Hanlon 0
Cllr Helen Irving 1
Cllr Brian Cooper 0
Cllr Tom Harvey 1
Cllr Alvin Finch 1
Licensing Regulatory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Rupert Audland 4
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 3
Cllr Kevin Holmes 4
Cllr Helen Ladhams 3
Cllr Hazel Hodgson 3
Cllr Doug Rathbone 3
Cllr Ian Mitchell 1
Cllr David Webster 2
Cllr Ian Wharton 2
Cllr Heather Troughton 0
Cllr Pete Endsor 3
Cllr Fiona Hanlon 0
Cllr Helen Irving 3
Cllr Brian Cooper 3
Cllr Tom Harvey 0
Cllr Alvin Finch 2
Licensing Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Kevin Holmes 4
Cllr Helen Ladhams 3
Cllr Hazel Hodgson 3
Cllr David Webster 1
Cllr Ian Wharton 4
Cllr Helen Irving 1
Planning Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Pete McSweeney 3
Cllr Rupert Audland 3
Cllr Vicky Hughes 1
Cllr Michael Cornah 1
Cllr David Webster 3
Cllr Judy Filmore 3
Cllr Susanne Long 3
Cllr Malcolm Lamb 3
Cllr Giles Archibald 2
Cllr Brian Cooper 2
Cllr Philip Dixon 1
Cllr Gill Gardner 2
Cllr John Holmes 3
Cllr Janette Jenkinson 2
Cllr Kevin Lancaster 1
Cllr Chris Hogg 3