Committee attendance

Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 4
Cllr Kevin Holmes 5
Cllr Robin Ashcroft 3
Cllr Pat Bell 4
Cllr David Webster 4
Cllr Helen Chaffey 5
Cllr Suzie Pye 4
Cllr Jonathan Brook 4
Cllr Roger Bingham 5
Cllr Helen Irving 2
Cllr Philip Dixon 4
Cllr Tom Harvey 2
Cllr John Holmes 5
Cllr Janette Jenkinson 5
Cllr Dyan Jones 5
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Pete McSweeney 1
Cllr Rupert Audland 2
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 2
Cllr Vicky Hughes 1
Cllr Kevin Holmes 2
Cllr Tracy Coward 2
Cllr Michael Cornah 0
Cllr Robin Ashcroft 1
Cllr Eamonn Hennessy 1
Cllr Rachael Hogg 0
Cllr Helen Ladhams 2
Cllr Pat Bell 2
Cllr Hazel Hodgson 2
Cllr Doug Rathbone 2
Cllr Ian Mitchell 2
Cllr David Webster 2
Cllr Shirley-Anne Wilson 1
Cllr Helen Chaffey 2
Cllr Judy Filmore 2
Cllr Susanne Long 1
Cllr Suzie Pye 1
Cllr Brian Rendell 1
Cllr Ian Wharton 1
Cllr Malcolm Lamb 1
Cllr Heather Troughton 2
Cllr Ben Thomas Cooper 0
Cllr Pete Endsor 2
Cllr Ali Jama 0
Cllr Fiona Hanlon 1
Cllr Jonathan Cornthwaite 1
Cllr Caroline Airey 1
Cllr Ben Berry 1
Cllr Jonathan Brook 2
Cllr Roger Bingham 2
Cllr Helen Irving 0
Cllr Giles Archibald 1
Cllr Stephen Coleman 0
Cllr Brian Cooper 2
Cllr Philip Dixon 1
Cllr Gill Gardner 0
Cllr Tom Harvey 2
Cllr John Holmes 2
Cllr Janette Jenkinson 0
Cllr Kevin Lancaster 2
Cllr Peter Thornton 2
Cllr Janet Willis 1
Cllr Mark Wilson 2
Cllr Chris Hogg 0
Cllr Alvin Finch 0
Cllr Matt Severn 1
Cllr Dyan Jones 2
Lake Administration Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 1
Cllr Vicky Hughes 1
Cllr Kevin Holmes 1
Cllr Eamonn Hennessy 1
Cllr Pat Bell 1
Cllr Doug Rathbone 1
Cllr Susanne Long 1
Cllr Brian Rendell 1
Cllr Ian Wharton 1
Cllr Malcolm Lamb 1
Cllr Roger Bingham 1
Cllr Giles Archibald 1
Cllr Philip Dixon 1
Cllr John Holmes 1
Cllr Mark Wilson 0
Cllr Dyan Jones 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Andrew Jarvis 1
Cllr Vicky Hughes 1
Cllr Robin Ashcroft 0
Cllr Eamonn Hennessy 1
Cllr Pat Bell 2
Cllr Hazel Hodgson 2
Cllr Doug Rathbone 2
Cllr Ian Mitchell 0
Cllr Helen Chaffey 1
Cllr Susanne Long 1
Cllr Suzie Pye 0
Cllr Malcolm Lamb 2
Cllr Ali Jama 0
Cllr Jonathan Brook 0
Cllr Brian Cooper 2
Cllr Philip Dixon 2
Cllr John Holmes 2
Cllr Janette Jenkinson 1
Cllr Mark Wilson 2
Cllr Dyan Jones 1
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Pete McSweeney 3
Cllr Rupert Audland 4
Cllr Vicky Hughes 0
Cllr Michael Cornah 4
Cllr David Webster 4
Cllr Judy Filmore 4
Cllr Susanne Long 3
Cllr Malcolm Lamb 3
Cllr Giles Archibald 3
Cllr Brian Cooper 4
Cllr Philip Dixon 2
Cllr Gill Gardner 2
Cllr John Holmes 4
Cllr Janette Jenkinson 4
Cllr Chris Hogg 3
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Pete McSweeney 0
Cllr Shirley-Anne Wilson 1
Cllr Tom Harvey 0
Cllr John Holmes 1
Cllr Peter Thornton 1
Cllr Chris Hogg 1
Cllr Matt Severn 1