Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 6.30 p.m., Council

Venue:   Assembly Room, Kendal Town Hall, Kendal

Contact:    Adam Moffatt
Legal, Governance and Democracy Specialist
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Cllr Caroline Airey Committee Member Expected
Cllr Giles Archibald Committee Member Expected
Cllr Robin Ashcroft Committee Member Expected
Cllr Rupert Audland Committee Member Expected
Cllr Pat Bell Committee Member Expected
Cllr Ben Berry Committee Member Expected
Cllr Roger Bingham Committee Member Expected
Cllr Jonathan Brook Committee Member Expected
Cllr Helen Chaffey Committee Member Expected
Cllr Stephen Coleman Committee Member Expected
Cllr Ben Thomas Cooper Committee Member Expected
Cllr Brian Cooper Committee Member Expected
Cllr Michael Cornah Committee Member Expected
Cllr Jonathan Cornthwaite Committee Member Expected
Cllr Tracy Coward Committee Member Expected
Cllr Philip Dixon Committee Member Expected
Cllr Pete Endsor Committee Member Expected
Cllr Judy Filmore Committee Member Expected
Cllr Alvin Finch Committee Member Expected
Cllr Gill Gardner Committee Member Expected
Cllr Fiona Marguerite Hanlon Committee Member Expected
Cllr Tom Harvey Committee Member Expected
Cllr Eamonn Hennessy Committee Member Expected
Cllr Hazel Hodgson Committee Member Expected
Cllr Chris Hogg Committee Member Expected
Cllr Rachael Hogg Committee Member Expected
Cllr John Holmes Committee Member Expected
Cllr Kevin Holmes Committee Member Expected
Cllr Vicky Hughes Committee Member Expected
Cllr Helen Irving Committee Member Expected
Cllr Ali Jama Committee Member Expected
Cllr Andrew Jarvis Committee Member Expected
Cllr Janette Jenkinson Committee Member Expected
Cllr Dyan Jones Committee Member Expected
Cllr Helen Ladhams Committee Member Expected
Cllr Malcolm Lamb Committee Member Expected
Cllr Kevin Lancaster Committee Member Expected
Cllr Susanne Long Committee Member Expected
Cllr Pete McSweeney Chairman Expected
Cllr Ian Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Cllr Suzie Pye Committee Member Expected
Cllr Doug Rathbone Committee Member Expected
Cllr Brian Rendell Committee Member Expected
Cllr Matt Severn Vice-Chairman Expected
Cllr Peter Thornton Committee Member Expected
Cllr Heather Troughton Committee Member Expected
Cllr David Webster Committee Member Expected
Cllr Ian Wharton Committee Member Expected
Cllr Janet Willis Committee Member Expected
Cllr Mark Wilson Committee Member Expected
Cllr Shirley-Anne Wilson Committee Member Expected